Datum           Místo                         Čas             Činnost       Výsledek             Poznámka                                              

9.8.                  Benešov                      18.00            PU                  1:10                  SK Benešov U12 – SK Sparta Kolín U13

10.8.                Benešov                      18.00            PU                  7:6                    SK Benešov U13 – SK Sparta Kolín U13

15.8.                Chrudim                     17.00            PU                  12:2                   MFK Chrudim – SK Sparta Kolín

18.8.                Havlovice                   9.00              turnaj            2.místo             8 týmů

23.8.               Kolín                            18.00            PU                  7:4                    SK Sparta Kolín – FK Čáslav

26.8.               Kolín                            10.00            PU                 8:2                     SK Sparta Kolín – Neratovice

29.8.               Kolín                            18.00            PU                 6:8                     SK Sparta Kolín – Viktorka Žižkov

2.9.                 Náchod                        10.00            MU                4:8                     FK Náchod – SK Sparta Kolín

5.9.                 Svitavy                         16:00            MU                3:5                     TJ Svitavy – SK Sparta Kolín

9.9.                 Kolín                            10.00            MU                5:6                     SK Sparta Kolín – MFK Trutnov

16.9.               Hlušice                        14.00             MU                3:6                     RMSK Cidlina – SK Sparta Kolín

23.9.               Kolín                           10.00             MU                                           SK Sparta Kolín – FC Hlinsko

28.9.              Chrudim                     15.00              MU                                           MFK Chrudim – SK Sparta Kolín

7.10.               Kolín                           10.00              MU                                          SK Sparta Kolín – FK Čáslav

13.10.             Vlašim                        10.00              MU                                          FC Vlašim – SK Sparta Kolín

21.10.             Kolín                           10.00              MU                                          SK Sparta Kolín – FC Hradec Králové

22.10.            Kolín                            upřesníme    PU                                            výběr okresu U12 – SK Sparta Kolín U13

28.10.            Vysoké Mýto              10.00             MU                                           SK Vysoké Mýto – SK Sparta Kolín

4.11.               Kolín                            10.00             MU                                           SK Sparta Kolín – FK Pardubice

10.11.             Nymburk                    10.00             MU                                           SK Nymburk – SK Sparta Kolín

18.11.             Kolín                            10.00             MU                                           SK Sparta Kolín – FK Mladá Boleslav